Rafael Navarro - 68 - Common

Rafael Navarro

Colorado Rapids crestColorado Rapids·Major League Soccer logoMajor League Soccer·Brazil flagBrazil·26 years old·183cm (6'0")

Rafael Navarro has been part of FUT since EA FC 25 — 2 career cards at Colorado Rapids, with a career-best 68 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 68-rated Common.

Career cards
2
Highest OVR
68
First year
EA FC 25
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Rafael Navarro EA FC 26 Cards

Every Rafael Navarro card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Rafael Navarro's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Rafael Navarro card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 25
Rafael Navarro - 66 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Rafael Navarro - 68 - Common
Common
Colorado Rapids2 cards · 100%
Evolutions

Rafael Navarro Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Rafael Navarro can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Rafael Navarro Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Rafael Navarro Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Rafael Navarro Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Rafael Navarro Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Rafael Navarro cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Rafael Navarro FIFA History

Every Rafael Navarro card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
2 cards

Rafael Navarro in EA FC 26

1 card
Rafael Navarro - 68 - Common
Common

Rafael Navarro in EA FC 25

1 card
Rafael Navarro - 66 - Common
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage