Afonso Patrão - Common 66 OVR

Afonso Patrão Common 66 OVR ST (KVC Westerlo) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.

Afonso Patrão
Afonso Patrão
66
ST
PAC
75
SHO
61
PAS
49
DRI
70
DEF
25
PHY
66
NationLeagueClub
CAM
RW
R
23
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
Where would you place Afonso Patrão?
Actions

Other Versions

Player Information
  • NameAfonso da Cruz Patrão
  • ClubKVC Westerlo
  • League1A Pro League
  • NationPortugal
  • RarityCommon
  • Height6'0"
  • Weight72kg (158lbs)
  • FootRight
  • Skill Moves2
  • Weak Foot3
  • AcceleRATEControlled
  • Body TypeLean Medium
  • Real FaceNo
  • Shirt Number
  • Age19
  • Player ID77730
  • Item ID50409378
  • Added OnFeb 22, 2026, 9:37 PM

Lowest BIN

FC Coin
PR

Price Momentum

Lowest
Average
Highest
ST
52.4
Advanced Forward+
#3127 Ranked
RW
50.8
Inside Forward
#2085 Ranked
ST
50.7
Poacher
#3286 Ranked
CAM
49.1
Shadow Striker
#3343 Ranked
Attributes
Pace
75
Acceleration
79
Sprint Speed
72
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
61
Att. Pos.
73
Finishing
70
Shot Power
50
Long Shots
53
Volleys
56
Penalties
53
Passing
49
Vision
65
Crossing
31
Fk Acc.
40
Short Pass
53
Long Pass
48
Curve
49
Dribbling
70
Agility
72
Balance
69
Reactions
64
Ball Control
73
Dribbling
68
Composure
70
Defending
25
Interceptions
46
Heading Acc.
69
Def. Aware.
11
Stand Tackle
14
Slide Tackle
12
Physical
66
Jumping
76
Stamina
73
Strength
60
Aggression
71

Basic

C

Sniper

C

Finisher

C

Deadeye

C

Marksman

C

Hawk

C

Artist

C

Architect

C

Powerhouse

C

Maestro

C

Engine

E

Sentinel

C

Guardian

C

Gladiator

C

Backbone

C

Anchor

C

Hunter

E

Catalyst

E

Shadow

E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions

Afonso Patrão Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Afonso Patrão can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Afonso Patrão Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Afonso Patrão Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Afonso Patrão Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
  • NameAfonso da Cruz Patrão
  • ClubKVC Westerlo
  • League1A Pro League
  • NationPortugal
  • RarityCommon
  • Height6'0"
  • Weight72kg (158lbs)
  • FootRight
  • Skill Moves2
  • Weak Foot3
  • AcceleRATEControlled
  • Body TypeLean Medium
  • Real FaceNo
  • Shirt Number
  • Age19
  • Player ID77730
  • Item ID50409378
  • Added OnFeb 22, 2026, 9:37 PM
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage