Adam Smith
Adam Smith - Rare 73 OVR
Adam Smith Rare 73 OVR RB (AFC Bournemouth) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Adam Smith?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameAdam Smith
- Club
AFC Bournemouth - League
Premier League - Nation
England - Rarity
Rare - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number15
- Age35
- Player ID190885
- Item ID190885
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:13 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
60
Acceleration
54
Sprint Speed
65
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
59
Att. Pos.
65
Finishing
50
Shot Power
72
Long Shots
68
Volleys
43
Penalties
55
Passing
70
Vision
68
Crossing
70
Fk Acc.
65
Short Pass
75
Long Pass
63
Curve
67
Dribbling
70
Agility
65
Balance
68
Reactions
75
Ball Control
74
Dribbling
68
Composure
70
Defending
73
Interceptions
71
Heading Acc.
69
Def. Aware.
74
Stand Tackle
75
Slide Tackle
73
Physical
68
Jumping
68
Stamina
64
Strength
68
Aggression
73
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Adam Smith Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Adam Smith can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Adam Smith Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Adam Smith Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameAdam Smith
- Club
AFC Bournemouth - League
Premier League - Nation
England - Rarity
Rare - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number15
- Age35
- Player ID190885
- Item ID190885
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:13 PM


