Delaney - 75 - Common

Thomas Delaney

F.C. København crestF.C. København·3F Superliga logo3F Superliga·Denmark flagDenmark·34 years old·182cm (6'0")

Thomas Delaney has been part of FUT since FIFA 11 — 45 career cards from FC København, SV Werder Bremen, Borussia Dortmund, and F.C. København, with a career-best 94 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 75-rated Common.

Career cards
45
Highest OVR
94
First year
FIFA 11
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Thomas Delaney EA FC 26 Cards

Every Thomas Delaney card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Thomas Delaney's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Thomas Delaney card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 11
Nation
DELANEY
Club
63
CM
DELANEY
60 PAC
60 SHO
57 PAS
63 DRI
60 DEF
44 HEA
Rare
FIFA 12
Nation
DELANEY
Club
69
CM
4-4-2
DELANEY
71 PAC
62 SHO
67 PAS
69 DRI
59 DEF
57 HEA
Rare
FIFA 16
Nation
Delaney
Club
70
CM
Delaney
67 PAC
64 SHO
68 PAS
70 DRI
69 DEF
76 PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 21
DELANEY
94
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
88
PAC
92
DRI
90
SHO
94
DEF
91
PAS
92
PHY
Swaps
EA FC 25
Delaney - 76 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Delaney - 75 - Common
Common
Borussia Dortmund19 cards · 44%
FC København10 cards · 23%
Sevilla FC8 cards · 19%
SV Werder Bremen4 cards · 9%
TSG Hoffenheim1 card · 2%
RSC Anderlecht1 card · 2%
Evolutions

Thomas Delaney Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Thomas Delaney can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Thomas Delaney Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Thomas Delaney Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Thomas Delaney Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Thomas Delaney Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Thomas Delaney cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Thomas Delaney FIFA History

Every Thomas Delaney card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
45 cards

Thomas Delaney in EA FC 26

1 card
Delaney - 75 - Common
Common

Thomas Delaney in EA FC 25

1 card
Delaney - 76 - Common
Common

Thomas Delaney in EA FC 24

3 cards
Delaney - 79 - Rare
Rare
Delaney - 79 - Rare
Rare
Delaney - 79 - Rare
Rare

Thomas Delaney in FIFA 21

5 cards
DELANEY
94
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
88
PAC
92
DRI
90
SHO
94
DEF
91
PAS
92
PHY
FGS Swaps 1
DELANEY
86
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
82
PAC
80
DRI
81
SHO
88
DEF
80
PAS
87
PHY
Team of the Week
DELANEY
84
CB
Nation
Club
DELANEY
80
PAC
78
DRI
77
SHO
86
DEF
77
PAS
85
PHY
Team of the Week
DELANEY
81
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
77
PAC
75
DRI
73
SHO
82
DEF
73
PAS
82
PHY
Rare
Delaney
81
CDM
Nation
Club
Delaney
77
PAC
75
DRI
73
SHO
82
DEF
73
PAS
82
PHY
Champions League Rare

Thomas Delaney in FIFA 20

7 cards
DELANEY
94
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
91
PAC
93
DRI
86
SHO
96
DEF
91
PAS
95
PHY
Summer Heat
DELANEY
86
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
81
PAC
80
DRI
78
SHO
87
DEF
80
PAS
86
PHY
Headliners
DELANEY
84
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
79
PAC
77
DRI
75
SHO
85
DEF
77
PAS
84
PHY
Team of the Week
DELANEY
82
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
77
PAC
75
DRI
73
SHO
83
DEF
74
PAS
82
PHY
Summer Heat Nominees
DELANEY
82
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
77
PAC
75
DRI
73
SHO
83
DEF
74
PAS
82
PHY
Champions League
DELANEY
82
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
77
PAC
75
DRI
73
SHO
83
DEF
74
PAS
82
PHY
Rare
Delaney
82
CDM
Nation
Club
Delaney
77
PAC
75
DRI
73
SHO
83
DEF
74
PAS
82
PHY
Champions League Rare

Thomas Delaney in FIFA 19

6 cards
DELANEY
86
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
82
PAC
82
DRI
82
SHO
85
DEF
84
PAS
88
PHY
TOTW
DELANEY
86
CM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
82
PAC
81
DRI
80
SHO
84
DEF
82
PAS
88
PHY
SBC Reward
DELANEY
84
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
80
PAC
80
DRI
79
SHO
83
DEF
81
PAS
87
PHY
TOTW
DELANEY
82
CDM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
78
PAC
78
DRI
77
SHO
81
DEF
79
PAS
85
PHY
TOTW
DELANEY
80
CM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
76
PAC
75
DRI
74
SHO
79
DEF
76
PAS
84
PHY
Champions League Common
DELANEY
79
CM
Nation
Club
DELANEY
75
PAC
74
DRI
73
SHO
78
DEF
75
PAS
83
PHY
RARE

Thomas Delaney in FIFA 18

2 cards
DELANEY
78
CM
Club
Nation
DELANEY
73 PAC
71 SHO
75 PAS
74 DRI
74 DEF
81 PHY
BASIC
Common
DELANEY
78
CM
DELANEY
73 PAC
72 SHO
75 PAS
74 DRI
74 DEF
81 PHY
BASIC
FUT United

Thomas Delaney in FIFA 17

4 cards
DELANEY
84
CM
Club
Nation
DELANEY
78PAC
82DRI
84SHO
80DEF
82PAS
87PHY
BASIC
Team of the Week
DELANEY
81
CM
Club
Nation
DELANEY
75PAC
80DRI
80SHO
78DEF
78PAS
85PHY
BASIC
Team of the Week
DELANEY
76
CM
Club
Nation
DELANEY
73PAC
73DRI
69SHO
73DEF
73PAS
81PHY
BASIC
Rare
DELANEY
74
CM
Club
Nation
DELANEY
72PAC
71DRI
67SHO
72DEF
71PAS
77PHY
BASIC
Rare

Thomas Delaney in FIFA 16

1 card
Nation
Delaney
Club
70
CM
Delaney
67 PAC
64 SHO
68 PAS
70 DRI
69 DEF
76 PHY
BASIC
Common

Thomas Delaney in FIFA 15

1 card
Nation
DELANEY
Club
69
CM
DELANEY
71 PAC
63 SHO
68 PAS
70 DRI
59 DEF
68 PHY
BASIC
Common

Thomas Delaney in FIFA 14

1 card
Nation
DELANEY
Club
68
CM
DELANEY
71 PAC
61 SHO
70 PAS
69 DRI
61 DEF
57 HEA
BASIC
Common

Thomas Delaney in FIFA 13

1 card
Nation
Delaney
Club
68
CM
4-1-2-1-2
Delaney
70 PAC
61 SHO
68 PAS
68 DRI
60 DEF
54 HEA
Common

Thomas Delaney in FIFA 12

2 cards
Nation
DELANEY
Club
69
CM
4-4-2
DELANEY
71 PAC
62 SHO
67 PAS
69 DRI
59 DEF
57 HEA
Rare
Nation
Delaney
Club
69
CM
4-4-2
Delaney
71 PAC
62 SHO
67 PAS
69 DRI
59 DEF
57 HEA
Common

Thomas Delaney in FIFA 11

1 card
Nation
DELANEY
Club
63
CM
DELANEY
60 PAC
60 SHO
57 PAS
63 DRI
60 DEF
44 HEA
Rare
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage