Wilfried Zaha
Wilfried Zaha - Joga Bonito 85 OVR
Wilfried Zaha Joga Bonito 85 OVR LW (Charlotte FC) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.


Zaha
85
LW
PAC
89
SHO
84
PAS
82
DRI
87
DEF
45
PHY
80



LM
ST
R
5★3
Finesse Shot
Game Changer
Technical
Trickster
Quick Step
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Wilfried Zaha?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameWilfried Zaha
- Club
Charlotte FC - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Ivory Coast - Rarity
Joga Bonito - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves5
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeWilfried Zaha
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number12
- Age34
- Player ID198717
- Item ID50530365
- Added OnDec 08, 2025, 6:02 PM
Attributes
Pace
89
Acceleration
88
Sprint Speed
90
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
84
Att. Pos.
83
Finishing
82
Shot Power
92
Long Shots
81
Volleys
76
Penalties
86
Passing
82
Vision
83
Crossing
81
Fk Acc.
61
Short Pass
87
Long Pass
79
Curve
83
Dribbling
87
Agility
88
Balance
83
Reactions
84
Ball Control
87
Dribbling
87
Composure
87
Defending
45
Interceptions
43
Heading Acc.
57
Def. Aware.
41
Stand Tackle
47
Slide Tackle
44
Physical
80
Jumping
80
Stamina
80
Strength
80
Aggression
82
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
E
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
E
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
E
Sentinel
C
Guardian
E
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Wilfried Zaha Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Wilfried Zaha can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Wilfried Zaha Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Wilfried Zaha Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameWilfried Zaha
- Club
Charlotte FC - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Ivory Coast - Rarity
Joga Bonito - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves5
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeWilfried Zaha
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number12
- Age34
- Player ID198717
- Item ID50530365
- Added OnDec 08, 2025, 6:02 PM
