Raúl Lizoain - Common 69 OVR

Raúl Lizoain Common 69 OVR GK (Albacete BP) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.

Raúl Lizoain
Raúl Lizoain
69
GK
DIV
67
HAN
68
KIC
67
REF
67
SPD
50
POS
70
NationLeagueClub
L
12
Footwork
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
Where would you place Raúl Lizoain?
Actions

Other Versions

Player Information
  • NameRaúl Lizoain Cruz
  • ClubAlbacete BP
  • LeagueLALIGA HYPERMOTION
  • NationSpain
  • RarityCommon
  • Height188cm (6'2")
  • Weight83kg (182lbs)
  • FootLeft
  • Skill Moves1
  • Weak Foot2
  • AcceleRATEControlled
  • Body TypeAverage Tall
  • Real FaceYes
  • Shirt Number13
  • Age35
  • Player ID199101
  • Item ID199101
  • Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:09 PM

Lowest BIN

FC Coin
PR

Price Momentum

Lowest
Average
Highest
GK
61.9
Goalkeeper+
#743 Ranked
GK
61.3
Ball Playing
#788 Ranked
GK
60.6
Sweeper Keeper
#745 Ranked
Attributes
Diving
67
Diving
67
Handling
68
Handling
68
Kicking
67
Kicking
67
Reflexes
67
Reflexes
67
Reactions
67
Speed
50
Acceleration
47
Sprint Speed
55
Positioning
70
Positioning
70

GK Basic

C

Wall

C

Glove

C

Shield

C

Cat

C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions

Raúl Lizoain Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Raúl Lizoain can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Raúl Lizoain Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Raúl Lizoain Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Raúl Lizoain Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
  • NameRaúl Lizoain Cruz
  • ClubAlbacete BP
  • LeagueLALIGA HYPERMOTION
  • NationSpain
  • RarityCommon
  • Height188cm (6'2")
  • Weight83kg (182lbs)
  • FootLeft
  • Skill Moves1
  • Weak Foot2
  • AcceleRATEControlled
  • Body TypeAverage Tall
  • Real FaceYes
  • Shirt Number13
  • Age35
  • Player ID199101
  • Item ID199101
  • Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:09 PM
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage