Hans Vanaken
Hans Vanaken - Common 80 OVR
Hans Vanaken Common 80 OVR CAM (Club Brugge) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.


Vanaken
80
CAM
PAC
45
SHO
79
PAS
84
DRI
77
DEF
60
PHY
78



CM
R
4★4
Precision Header
Incisive Pass
Long Ball
Inventive
Aerial Fortress
Press Proven
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Hans Vanaken?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameHans Vanaken
- Club
Club Brugge - League
1A Pro League - Nation
Belgium - Rarity
Common - Height195cm (6'5")
- Weight77kg (169lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number20
- Age34
- Player ID200155
- Item ID200155
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:16 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
45
Acceleration
39
Sprint Speed
50
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
79
Att. Pos.
82
Finishing
81
Shot Power
76
Long Shots
75
Volleys
79
Penalties
79
Passing
84
Vision
88
Crossing
77
Fk Acc.
75
Short Pass
88
Long Pass
86
Curve
78
Dribbling
77
Agility
62
Balance
42
Reactions
82
Ball Control
83
Dribbling
79
Composure
91
Defending
60
Interceptions
61
Heading Acc.
84
Def. Aware.
58
Stand Tackle
55
Slide Tackle
50
Physical
78
Jumping
77
Stamina
91
Strength
79
Aggression
57
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
L
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
L
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Hans Vanaken Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Hans Vanaken can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Hans Vanaken Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Hans Vanaken Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameHans Vanaken
- Club
Club Brugge - League
1A Pro League - Nation
Belgium - Rarity
Common - Height195cm (6'5")
- Weight77kg (169lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number20
- Age34
- Player ID200155
- Item ID200155
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:16 PM
