Oliver Turton
Oliver Turton - Common 66 OVR
Oliver Turton Common 66 OVR RB (Salford City) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Oliver Turton?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameOliver Turton
- Club
Salford City - League
EFL League Two - Nation
England - Rarity
Common - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number20
- Age34
- Player ID203292
- Item ID203292
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:42 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
69
Acceleration
66
Sprint Speed
72
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
42
Att. Pos.
44
Finishing
48
Shot Power
45
Long Shots
31
Volleys
20
Penalties
46
Passing
57
Vision
50
Crossing
62
Fk Acc.
35
Short Pass
63
Long Pass
56
Curve
54
Dribbling
64
Agility
70
Balance
70
Reactions
60
Ball Control
64
Dribbling
62
Composure
61
Defending
63
Interceptions
62
Heading Acc.
57
Def. Aware.
65
Stand Tackle
64
Slide Tackle
60
Physical
69
Jumping
68
Stamina
71
Strength
70
Aggression
64
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Oliver Turton Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Oliver Turton can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Oliver Turton Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Oliver Turton Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameOliver Turton
- Club
Salford City - League
EFL League Two - Nation
England - Rarity
Common - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number20
- Age34
- Player ID203292
- Item ID203292
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:42 AM


