Stefan Savić
Stefan Savić - Common 78 OVR
Stefan Savić Common 78 OVR CB (Trabzonspor) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.


Savić
78
CB
PAC
60
SHO
35
PAS
57
DRI
57
DEF
78
PHY
79



R
2★3
Precision Header
Aerial Fortress
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Stefan Savić?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameStefan Savić
- Club
Trabzonspor - League
Trendyol Süper Lig - Nation
Montenegro - Rarity
Common - Height187cm (6'2")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number15
- Age35
- Player ID204639
- Item ID204639
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:27 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
60
Acceleration
53
Sprint Speed
65
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
35
Att. Pos.
29
Finishing
34
Shot Power
45
Long Shots
31
Volleys
27
Penalties
37
Passing
57
Vision
55
Crossing
36
Fk Acc.
30
Short Pass
70
Long Pass
71
Curve
34
Dribbling
57
Agility
54
Balance
53
Reactions
76
Ball Control
65
Dribbling
47
Composure
80
Defending
78
Interceptions
77
Heading Acc.
79
Def. Aware.
78
Stand Tackle
78
Slide Tackle
77
Physical
79
Jumping
81
Stamina
67
Strength
82
Aggression
85
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Stefan Savić Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Stefan Savić can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Stefan Savić Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Stefan Savić Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameStefan Savić
- Club
Trabzonspor - League
Trendyol Süper Lig - Nation
Montenegro - Rarity
Common - Height187cm (6'2")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number15
- Age35
- Player ID204639
- Item ID204639
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:27 PM
