
Louis Schaub
Louis Schaub has been part of FUT since FIFA 13 — 16 career cards from SK Rapid, SK Rapid Wien, 1. FC Köln, and Hamburger SV, with a career-best 80 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 68-rated Common.
Louis Schaub EA FC 26 Cards
Every Louis Schaub card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Louis Schaub's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Louis Schaub card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.












SK Rapid Wien8 cards · 50%
1. FC Köln5 cards · 31%
Hannover 962 cards · 13%
Hamburger SV1 card · 6%Louis Schaub Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Louis Schaub can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Louis Schaub Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Louis Schaub Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Louis Schaub Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Louis Schaub cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Louis Schaub FIFA History
Every Louis Schaub card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Louis Schaub in FIFA 23
1 cardLouis Schaub in FIFA 22
1 cardLouis Schaub in FIFA 21
1 card


Louis Schaub in FIFA 20
1 card


Louis Schaub in FIFA 19
1 card


Louis Schaub in FIFA 18
2 cards





Louis Schaub in FIFA 17
1 card


Louis Schaub in FIFA 16
1 card


Louis Schaub in FIFA 15
1 card


Louis Schaub in FIFA 14
1 card


Louis Schaub in FIFA 13
1 card















