Pearson - 70 - Common

Ben Pearson

Stoke City crestStoke City·EFL Championship logoEFL Championship·England flagEngland·31 years old·176cm (5'9")

Ben Pearson has been part of FUT since FIFA 16 — 12 career cards from Barnsley, Preston North End, AFC Bournemouth, and Stoke City, with a career-best 75 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 70-rated Common.

Career cards
12
Highest OVR
75
First year
FIFA 16
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Ben Pearson EA FC 26 Cards

Every Ben Pearson card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Ben Pearson's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Ben Pearson card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 16
Nation
Pearson
Club
59
CM
Pearson
68 PAC
45 SHO
55 PAS
66 DRI
54 DEF
63 PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 17
PEARSON
66
CM
Club
Nation
PEARSON
69PAC
67DRI
46SHO
63DEF
60PAS
78PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 20
PEARSON
75
CDM
Nation
Club
PEARSON
70
PAC
71
DRI
50
SHO
72
DEF
63
PAS
85
PHY
Rare
EA FC 25
Pearson - 70 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Pearson - 70 - Common
Common
Preston North End4 cards · 33%
Stoke City4 cards · 33%
AFC Bournemouth3 cards · 25%
Barnsley1 card · 8%
Evolutions

Ben Pearson Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Ben Pearson can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Ben Pearson Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Ben Pearson Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Ben Pearson Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Ben Pearson Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Ben Pearson cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Ben Pearson FIFA History

Every Ben Pearson card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
12 cards

Ben Pearson in EA FC 26

1 card
Pearson - 70 - Common
Common

Ben Pearson in EA FC 25

1 card
Pearson - 70 - Common
Common

Ben Pearson in EA FC 24

1 card
Pearson - 72 - Rare
Rare

Ben Pearson in FIFA 22

1 card

Ben Pearson in FIFA 21

1 card
PEARSON
75
CDM
Nation
Club
PEARSON
72
PAC
71
DRI
50
SHO
72
DEF
63
PAS
85
PHY
Rare

Ben Pearson in FIFA 20

1 card
PEARSON
75
CDM
Nation
Club
PEARSON
70
PAC
71
DRI
50
SHO
72
DEF
63
PAS
85
PHY
Rare

Ben Pearson in FIFA 19

1 card
PEARSON
74
CDM
Nation
Club
PEARSON
68
PAC
69
DRI
50
SHO
71
DEF
61
PAS
85
PHY
RARE

Ben Pearson in FIFA 18

1 card
PEARSON
73
CDM
Club
Nation
PEARSON
66 PAC
49 SHO
61 PAS
69 DRI
68 DEF
84 PHY
BASIC
Rare

Ben Pearson in FIFA 17

1 card
PEARSON
66
CM
Club
Nation
PEARSON
69PAC
67DRI
46SHO
63DEF
60PAS
78PHY
BASIC
Common

Ben Pearson in FIFA 16

1 card
Nation
Pearson
Club
59
CM
Pearson
68 PAC
45 SHO
55 PAS
66 DRI
54 DEF
63 PHY
BASIC
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage