Bradley Halliday
Bradley Halliday - Rare 64 OVR
Bradley Halliday Rare 64 OVR RB (Bradford City) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Bradley Halliday?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameBradley Halliday
- Club
Bradford City - League
EFL League One - Nation
England - Rarity
Rare - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight68kg (149lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number2
- Age31
- Player ID219467
- Item ID219467
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:52 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
77
Acceleration
75
Sprint Speed
78
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
40
Att. Pos.
53
Finishing
33
Shot Power
49
Long Shots
45
Volleys
30
Penalties
44
Passing
54
Vision
52
Crossing
58
Fk Acc.
37
Short Pass
56
Long Pass
52
Curve
46
Dribbling
60
Agility
75
Balance
77
Reactions
60
Ball Control
56
Dribbling
59
Composure
50
Defending
58
Interceptions
61
Heading Acc.
52
Def. Aware.
57
Stand Tackle
59
Slide Tackle
58
Physical
72
Jumping
68
Stamina
85
Strength
68
Aggression
68
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Bradley Halliday Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Bradley Halliday can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Bradley Halliday Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Bradley Halliday Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameBradley Halliday
- Club
Bradford City - League
EFL League One - Nation
England - Rarity
Rare - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight68kg (149lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number2
- Age31
- Player ID219467
- Item ID219467
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:52 PM


