
Martin Valjent
Martin Valjent has been part of FUT since FIFA 15 — 12 career cards across Terni and RCD Mallorca, with a career-best 77 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 77-rated Common.
Martin Valjent EA FC 26 Cards
Every Martin Valjent card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Martin Valjent's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Martin Valjent card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.









RCD Mallorca8 cards · 67%
Terni4 cards · 33%Martin Valjent Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Martin Valjent can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Martin Valjent Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Martin Valjent Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Martin Valjent Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Martin Valjent cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Martin Valjent FIFA History
Every Martin Valjent card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Martin Valjent in FIFA 23
1 cardMartin Valjent in FIFA 22
1 cardMartin Valjent in FIFA 21
1 card


Martin Valjent in FIFA 20
1 card


Martin Valjent in FIFA 19
1 card


Martin Valjent in FIFA 18
1 card


Martin Valjent in FIFA 17
1 card


Martin Valjent in FIFA 16
1 card


Martin Valjent in FIFA 15
1 card















