Liu Jiashen - 57 - Common

Liu Jiashen

Liu Jiashen has been part of FUT since FIFA 21 — 5 career cards across Qingdao FC and Qingdao Hainiu, with a career-best 57 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 57-rated Common.

Career cards
5
Highest OVR
57
First year
FIFA 21
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Liu Jiashen EA FC 26 Cards

Every Liu Jiashen card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Liu Jiashen's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Liu Jiashen card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 21
JIASHEN
53
CB
Nation
Club
JIASHEN
54
PAC
32
DRI
21
SHO
54
DEF
25
PAS
70
PHY
Common
EA FC 24
Liu Jiashen - 56 - Common
Common
EA FC 25
Liu Jiashen - 56 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Liu Jiashen - 57 - Common
Common
Qingdao Hainiu3 cards · 60%
Qingdao FC2 cards · 40%
Evolutions

Liu Jiashen Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Liu Jiashen can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Liu Jiashen Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Liu Jiashen Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Liu Jiashen Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Liu Jiashen Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Liu Jiashen cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Liu Jiashen FIFA History

Every Liu Jiashen card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
5 cards

Liu Jiashen in EA FC 26

1 card
Liu Jiashen - 57 - Common
Common

Liu Jiashen in EA FC 25

1 card
Liu Jiashen - 56 - Common
Common

Liu Jiashen in EA FC 24

1 card
Liu Jiashen - 56 - Common
Common

Liu Jiashen in FIFA 22

1 card

Liu Jiashen in FIFA 21

1 card
JIASHEN
53
CB
Nation
Club
JIASHEN
54
PAC
32
DRI
21
SHO
54
DEF
25
PAS
70
PHY
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage