
Ted Bishop
Ted Bishop has been part of FUT since FIFA 16 — 11 career cards across Ipswich Town and Colchester, with a career-best 69 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 64-rated Common.
Ted Bishop EA FC 26 Cards
Every Ted Bishop card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Ted Bishop's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Ted Bishop card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.









Ipswich Town6 cards · 55%
Lincoln City3 cards · 27%
Colchester2 cards · 18%Ted Bishop Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Ted Bishop can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Ted Bishop Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Ted Bishop Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Ted Bishop Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Ted Bishop cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Ted Bishop FIFA History
Every Ted Bishop card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Ted Bishop in FIFA 23
1 cardTed Bishop in FIFA 22
1 cardTed Bishop in FIFA 21
1 card


Ted Bishop in FIFA 20
1 card


Ted Bishop in FIFA 19
1 card


Ted Bishop in FIFA 18
1 card


Ted Bishop in FIFA 17
1 card


Ted Bishop in FIFA 16
1 card













