
Brice Wembangomo
Brice Wembangomo has been part of FUT since FIFA 21 — 8 career cards across Sandefjord Fotball and BK Häcken, with a career-best 70 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 69-rated Rare.
Brice Wembangomo EA FC 26 Cards
Every Brice Wembangomo card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Brice Wembangomo's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Brice Wembangomo card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.



FK Bodø/Glimt4 cards · 50%
Sandefjord Fotball2 cards · 25%
BK Häcken2 cards · 25%Brice Wembangomo Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Brice Wembangomo can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Brice Wembangomo Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Brice Wembangomo Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Brice Wembangomo Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Brice Wembangomo cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Brice Wembangomo FIFA History
Every Brice Wembangomo card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Brice Wembangomo in FIFA 23
1 cardBrice Wembangomo in FIFA 22
2 cardsBrice Wembangomo in FIFA 21
1 card
















