Passerini - 72 - Rare

Lucas Passerini

Belgrano crestBelgrano·Liga Profesional de Fútbol logoLiga Profesional de Fútbol·Argentina flagArgentina·31 years old·191cm (6'3")

Lucas Passerini has been part of FUT since FIFA 20 — 7 career cards from Cruz Azul to Atlético de San Luis and Belgrano, with a career-best 72 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 72-rated Rare.

Career cards
7
Highest OVR
72
First year
FIFA 20
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Lucas Passerini EA FC 26 Cards

Every Lucas Passerini card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Lucas Passerini's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Lucas Passerini card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 20
PASSERINI
65
ST
Nation
Club
PASSERINI
52
PAC
54
DRI
64
SHO
28
DEF
46
PAS
73
PHY
Common
FIFA 21
PASSERINI
65
ST
Nation
Club
PASSERINI
45
PAC
56
DRI
66
SHO
28
DEF
46
PAS
73
PHY
Rare
EA FC 25
Passerini - 72 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Passerini - 72 - Rare
Rare
Belgrano3 cards · 43%
Cruz Azul2 cards · 29%
Atlético de San Luis1 card · 14%
Unión La Calera1 card · 14%
Evolutions

Lucas Passerini Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Lucas Passerini can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Lucas Passerini Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Lucas Passerini Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Lucas Passerini Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Lucas Passerini Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Lucas Passerini cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Lucas Passerini FIFA History

Every Lucas Passerini card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
7 cards

Lucas Passerini in EA FC 26

1 card
Passerini - 72 - Rare
Rare

Lucas Passerini in EA FC 25

2 cards
Passerini - 72 - Rare
Rare
Passerini - 72 - Rare
Rare

Lucas Passerini in FIFA 23

1 card

Lucas Passerini in FIFA 22

1 card

Lucas Passerini in FIFA 21

1 card
PASSERINI
65
ST
Nation
Club
PASSERINI
45
PAC
56
DRI
66
SHO
28
DEF
46
PAS
73
PHY
Rare

Lucas Passerini in FIFA 20

1 card
PASSERINI
65
ST
Nation
Club
PASSERINI
52
PAC
54
DRI
64
SHO
28
DEF
46
PAS
73
PHY
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage