Liam Rose
Liam Rose - Rare 61 OVR
Liam Rose Rare 61 OVR CDM (Macarthur FC) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Liam Rose?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameLiam Rose
- Club
Macarthur FC - League
Isuzu UTE A League - Nation
Australia - Rarity
Rare - Height178cm (5'10")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number22
- Age29
- Player ID225053
- Item ID225053
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:27 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
71
Acceleration
71
Sprint Speed
71
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
46
Att. Pos.
50
Finishing
41
Shot Power
55
Long Shots
50
Volleys
42
Penalties
42
Passing
56
Vision
54
Crossing
49
Fk Acc.
42
Short Pass
61
Long Pass
61
Curve
47
Dribbling
60
Agility
73
Balance
76
Reactions
59
Ball Control
58
Dribbling
56
Composure
59
Defending
57
Interceptions
59
Heading Acc.
52
Def. Aware.
57
Stand Tackle
57
Slide Tackle
56
Physical
70
Jumping
67
Stamina
72
Strength
69
Aggression
73
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Liam Rose Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Liam Rose can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Liam Rose Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Liam Rose Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameLiam Rose
- Club
Macarthur FC - League
Isuzu UTE A League - Nation
Australia - Rarity
Rare - Height178cm (5'10")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number22
- Age29
- Player ID225053
- Item ID225053
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:27 PM


