Javi Muñoz
Javi Muñoz - Common 76 OVR
Javi Muñoz Common 76 OVR CM (Getafe CF) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Javi Muñoz?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameJavier Muñoz Jiménez
- Club
Getafe CF - League
LALIGA EA SPORTS - Nation
Spain - Rarity
Common - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight69kg (152lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number5
- Age31
- Player ID226157
- Item ID226157
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:31 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
72
Acceleration
71
Sprint Speed
72
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
65
Att. Pos.
74
Finishing
65
Shot Power
67
Long Shots
69
Volleys
48
Penalties
48
Passing
74
Vision
76
Crossing
68
Fk Acc.
52
Short Pass
78
Long Pass
76
Curve
73
Dribbling
74
Agility
70
Balance
74
Reactions
68
Ball Control
76
Dribbling
74
Composure
69
Defending
70
Interceptions
74
Heading Acc.
46
Def. Aware.
72
Stand Tackle
74
Slide Tackle
71
Physical
78
Jumping
68
Stamina
90
Strength
75
Aggression
75
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Javi Muñoz Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Javi Muñoz can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Javi Muñoz Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Javi Muñoz Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameJavier Muñoz Jiménez
- Club
Getafe CF - League
LALIGA EA SPORTS - Nation
Spain - Rarity
Common - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight69kg (152lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number5
- Age31
- Player ID226157
- Item ID226157
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:31 PM


