Leroux - 78 - Rare

Sydney Leroux

Sydney Leroux has been part of FUT since EA FC 24 — 6 career cards at Angel City FC, with a career-best 96 OVR. EA FC 27 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 78-rated Rare.

Career cards
6
Highest OVR
96
First year
EA FC 24
EA FC 27 cards
1
EA FC 27 Lineup

Sydney Leroux EA FC 27 Cards

Every Sydney Leroux card released in EA FC 27, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Sydney Leroux's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Sydney Leroux card from every FIFA and EA FC release, EA FC 24 through EA FC 27.

EA FC 24
Leroux - 96 - FUTTIES Premium
Futties
EA FC 25
Leroux - 81 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Leroux - 88 - Time Warp
Time Warp
EA FC 27
Leroux - 78 - Rare
Rare
Angel City FC6 cards · 100%
Evolutions

Sydney Leroux Evolutions in EA FC 27

Every active EA FC 27 Evolution path that Sydney Leroux can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Sydney Leroux Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Sydney Leroux Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Sydney Leroux Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Sydney Leroux Community Stats in EA FC 27

The most-used Sydney Leroux cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Sydney Leroux FIFA History

Every Sydney Leroux card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
6 cards

Sydney Leroux in EA FC 27

1 card
Leroux - 78 - Rare
Rare

Sydney Leroux in EA FC 26

2 cards
Leroux - 88 - Time Warp
Time Warp
Leroux - 80 - Common
Common

Sydney Leroux in EA FC 25

1 card
Leroux - 81 - Rare
Rare

Sydney Leroux in EA FC 24

2 cards
Leroux - 96 - FUTTIES Premium
FUTTIES Premium
Leroux - 81 - Rare
Rare
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. About|Editorial Policy|Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage