Park Yong Woo - 68 - Common

Park Yong Woo

Al Ain FC crestAl Ain FC·United Emirates League logoUnited Emirates League·Korea Republic flagKorea Republic·32 years old·186cm (6'1")

Park Yong Woo has been part of FUT since FIFA 16 — 11 career cards from FC Seoul, Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i, Ulsan HD FC, and 2 more, with a career-best 70 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 68-rated Common.

Career cards
11
Highest OVR
70
First year
FIFA 16
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Park Yong Woo EA FC 26 Cards

Every Park Yong Woo card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Park Yong Woo's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Park Yong Woo card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 16
Nation
Park Yong Woo
Club
60
CB
Park Yong Woo
69 PAC
54 SHO
50 PAS
49 DRI
57 DEF
70 PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 17
WOO
63
CB
Club
Nation
WOO
51PAC
50DRI
54SHO
60DEF
54PAS
72PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 20
WOO
69
CM
Nation
Club
WOO
54
PAC
61
DRI
60
SHO
62
DEF
63
PAS
81
PHY
Rare
EA FC 25
Park Yong Woo - 70 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Park Yong Woo - 68 - Common
Common
Ulsan HD FC5 cards · 45%
Al Ain FC3 cards · 27%
Gimcheon Sangmu FC2 cards · 18%
FC Seoul1 card · 9%
Evolutions

Park Yong Woo Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Park Yong Woo can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Park Yong Woo Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Park Yong Woo Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Park Yong Woo Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Park Yong Woo Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Park Yong Woo cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Park Yong Woo FIFA History

Every Park Yong Woo card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
11 cards

Park Yong Woo in EA FC 26

1 card
Park Yong Woo - 68 - Common
Common

Park Yong Woo in EA FC 25

1 card
Park Yong Woo - 70 - Common
Common

Park Yong Woo in EA FC 24

1 card
Park Yong Woo - 67 - Common
Common

Park Yong Woo in FIFA 23

1 card

Park Yong Woo in FIFA 22

1 card

Park Yong Woo in FIFA 21

1 card
WOO
68
CDM
Nation
Club
WOO
57
PAC
61
DRI
60
SHO
62
DEF
63
PAS
81
PHY
Rare

Park Yong Woo in FIFA 20

1 card
WOO
69
CM
Nation
Club
WOO
54
PAC
61
DRI
60
SHO
62
DEF
63
PAS
81
PHY
Rare

Park Yong Woo in FIFA 19

1 card
WOO
68
CM
Nation
Club
WOO
55
PAC
61
DRI
60
SHO
62
DEF
63
PAS
80
PHY
RARE

Park Yong Woo in FIFA 18

1 card
WOO
65
CDM
Club
Nation
WOO
48 PAC
56 SHO
58 PAS
53 DRI
62 DEF
76 PHY
BASIC
Common

Park Yong Woo in FIFA 17

1 card
WOO
63
CB
Club
Nation
WOO
51PAC
50DRI
54SHO
60DEF
54PAS
72PHY
BASIC
Common

Park Yong Woo in FIFA 16

1 card
Nation
Park Yong Woo
Club
60
CB
Park Yong Woo
69 PAC
54 SHO
50 PAS
49 DRI
57 DEF
70 PHY
BASIC
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage