
Chi Zhongguo
Chi Zhongguo has been part of FUT since FIFA 19 — 8 career cards across Beijing Guoan and Beijing FC, with a career-best 68 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 60-rated Common.
Chi Zhongguo EA FC 26 Cards
Every Chi Zhongguo card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Chi Zhongguo's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Chi Zhongguo card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.






Beijing Guoan8 cards · 100%Chi Zhongguo Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Chi Zhongguo can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Chi Zhongguo Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Chi Zhongguo Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Chi Zhongguo Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Chi Zhongguo cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Chi Zhongguo FIFA History
Every Chi Zhongguo card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Chi Zhongguo in FIFA 23
1 cardChi Zhongguo in FIFA 22
1 cardChi Zhongguo in FIFA 21
1 card


Chi Zhongguo in FIFA 20
1 card


Chi Zhongguo in FIFA 19
1 card















