José Bizama
José Bizama - Common 66 OVR
José Bizama Common 66 OVR RB (Palestino) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place José Bizama?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameJosé Bizama
- Club
Palestino - League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Nation
Chile - Rarity
Common - Height178cm (5'10")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number16
- Age32
- Player ID229713
- Item ID229713
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:16 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
77
Acceleration
74
Sprint Speed
79
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
45
Att. Pos.
55
Finishing
39
Shot Power
55
Long Shots
53
Volleys
28
Penalties
34
Passing
59
Vision
50
Crossing
58
Fk Acc.
34
Short Pass
67
Long Pass
66
Curve
47
Dribbling
61
Agility
68
Balance
64
Reactions
55
Ball Control
64
Dribbling
59
Composure
52
Defending
63
Interceptions
58
Heading Acc.
63
Def. Aware.
65
Stand Tackle
65
Slide Tackle
64
Physical
73
Jumping
78
Stamina
71
Strength
74
Aggression
71
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
José Bizama Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that José Bizama can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated José Bizama Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better José Bizama Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameJosé Bizama
- Club
Palestino - League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Nation
Chile - Rarity
Common - Height178cm (5'10")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number16
- Age32
- Player ID229713
- Item ID229713
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:16 PM


