Köhlert - 72 - Rare

Mats Köhlert

Brøndby IF crestBrøndby IF·3F Superliga logo3F Superliga·Germany flagGermany·28 years old·170cm (5'7")

Mats Köhlert has been part of FUT since FIFA 17 — 11 career cards from Hamburger SV to Willem II and Brøndby IF, with a career-best 86 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 72-rated Rare.

Career cards
11
Highest OVR
86
First year
FIFA 17
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Mats Köhlert EA FC 26 Cards

Every Mats Köhlert card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Mats Köhlert's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Mats Köhlert card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 17
KÖHLERT
61
LM
Club
Nation
KÖHLERT
75PAC
66DRI
59SHO
29DEF
53PAS
47PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 18
KÖHLERT
60
LM
Club
Nation
KÖHLERT
72 PAC
58 SHO
53 PAS
66 DRI
29 DEF
44 PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 21
KÖHLERT
86
LW
Nation
Club
KÖHLERT
91
PAC
84
DRI
84
SHO
58
DEF
83
PAS
70
PHY
Ones to Watch
EA FC 25
Köhlert - 72 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Köhlert - 72 - Rare
Rare
Willem II4 cards · 36%
sc Heerenveen3 cards · 27%
Hamburger SV2 cards · 18%
Brøndby IF2 cards · 18%
Evolutions

Mats Köhlert Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Mats Köhlert can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Mats Köhlert Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Mats Köhlert Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Mats Köhlert Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Mats Köhlert Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Mats Köhlert cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Mats Köhlert FIFA History

Every Mats Köhlert card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
11 cards

Mats Köhlert in EA FC 26

1 card
Köhlert - 72 - Rare
Rare

Mats Köhlert in EA FC 25

2 cards
Köhlert - 72 - Rare
Rare
Köhlert - 72 - Rare
Rare

Mats Köhlert in EA FC 24

1 card
Köhlert - 72 - Rare
Rare

Mats Köhlert in FIFA 23

1 card

Mats Köhlert in FIFA 22

1 card

Mats Köhlert in FIFA 21

2 cards
KÖHLERT
86
LW
Nation
Club
KÖHLERT
91
PAC
84
DRI
84
SHO
58
DEF
83
PAS
70
PHY
Total Rush Concept
KÖHLERT
70
LW
Nation
Club
KÖHLERT
78
PAC
74
DRI
63
SHO
45
DEF
69
PAS
51
PHY
Common

Mats Köhlert in FIFA 20

1 card
KÖHLERT
64
LW
Nation
Club
KÖHLERT
80
PAC
72
DRI
58
SHO
26
DEF
53
PAS
40
PHY
Rare

Mats Köhlert in FIFA 18

1 card
KÖHLERT
60
LM
Club
Nation
KÖHLERT
72 PAC
58 SHO
53 PAS
66 DRI
29 DEF
44 PHY
BASIC
Common

Mats Köhlert in FIFA 17

1 card
KÖHLERT
61
LM
Club
Nation
KÖHLERT
75PAC
66DRI
59SHO
29DEF
53PAS
47PHY
BASIC
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage