Jordan Shipley
Jordan Shipley - Rare 65 OVR
Jordan Shipley Rare 65 OVR LM (Port Vale) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Jordan Shipley?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameJordan Shipley
- Club
Port Vale - League
EFL League One - Nation
Republic of Ireland - Rarity
Rare - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight73kg (160lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number26
- Age29
- Player ID233378
- Item ID233378
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:46 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
65
Acceleration
64
Sprint Speed
66
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
64
Att. Pos.
61
Finishing
63
Shot Power
68
Long Shots
67
Volleys
52
Penalties
62
Passing
65
Vision
62
Crossing
67
Fk Acc.
65
Short Pass
66
Long Pass
63
Curve
67
Dribbling
64
Agility
64
Balance
69
Reactions
63
Ball Control
64
Dribbling
63
Composure
65
Defending
60
Interceptions
61
Heading Acc.
50
Def. Aware.
61
Stand Tackle
62
Slide Tackle
59
Physical
70
Jumping
62
Stamina
73
Strength
66
Aggression
77
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Jordan Shipley Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Jordan Shipley can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Jordan Shipley Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Jordan Shipley Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameJordan Shipley
- Club
Port Vale - League
EFL League One - Nation
Republic of Ireland - Rarity
Rare - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight73kg (160lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number26
- Age29
- Player ID233378
- Item ID233378
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:46 PM


