Thomas Oude Kotte
Thomas Oude Kotte - Common 68 OVR
Thomas Oude Kotte Common 68 OVR CB (FC Anyang) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Thomas Oude Kotte?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameThomas Oude Kotte
- Club
FC Anyang - League
K League 1 - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Common - Height184cm (6'0")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age30
- Player ID233711
- Item ID233711
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:56 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
63
Acceleration
62
Sprint Speed
64
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
50
Att. Pos.
34
Finishing
40
Shot Power
72
Long Shots
60
Volleys
36
Penalties
45
Passing
61
Vision
57
Crossing
50
Fk Acc.
68
Short Pass
67
Long Pass
65
Curve
66
Dribbling
58
Agility
62
Balance
64
Reactions
65
Ball Control
66
Dribbling
50
Composure
65
Defending
68
Interceptions
67
Heading Acc.
66
Def. Aware.
70
Stand Tackle
68
Slide Tackle
64
Physical
69
Jumping
73
Stamina
64
Strength
74
Aggression
64
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Thomas Oude Kotte Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Thomas Oude Kotte can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Thomas Oude Kotte Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Thomas Oude Kotte Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameThomas Oude Kotte
- Club
FC Anyang - League
K League 1 - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Common - Height184cm (6'0")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age30
- Player ID233711
- Item ID233711
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:56 PM


