Bohinen - 69 - Rare

Emil Bohinen

Genoa crestGenoa·Serie A Enilive logoSerie A Enilive·Norway flagNorway·27 years old·189cm (6'2")

Emil Bohinen has been part of FUT since FIFA 18 — 13 career cards across Stabæk Fotball and Genoa, with a career-best 72 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 2 more versions to that history, topped by the 69-rated Rare.

Career cards
13
Highest OVR
72
First year
FIFA 18
EA FC 26 cards
2
EA FC 26 Lineup

Emil Bohinen EA FC 26 Cards

Every Emil Bohinen card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

2 cards
Best Cards

Emil Bohinen's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Emil Bohinen card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 18
BOHINEN
52
CM
Club
Nation
BOHINEN
54 PAC
41 SHO
51 PAS
61 DRI
37 DEF
51 PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 19
BOHINEN
55
CM
Nation
Club
BOHINEN
66
PAC
62
DRI
44
SHO
47
DEF
52
PAS
51
PHY
Common
FIFA 21
BOHINEN
68
CM
Nation
Club
BOHINEN
67
PAC
69
DRI
58
SHO
66
DEF
66
PAS
69
PHY
Common
EA FC 25
Bohinen - 70 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Bohinen - 69 - Rare
Rare
Stabæk Fotball4 cards · 31%
Genoa3 cards · 23%
Salernitana3 cards · 23%
Venezia1 card · 8%
PFC CSKA Moscow1 card · 8%
Frosinone1 card · 8%
Evolutions

Emil Bohinen Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Emil Bohinen can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Emil Bohinen Evolution paths
Pick a version
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Emil Bohinen Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Emil Bohinen Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Emil Bohinen Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Emil Bohinen cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Emil Bohinen FIFA History

Every Emil Bohinen card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
13 cards

Emil Bohinen in EA FC 26

2 cards
Bohinen - 69 - Rare
Rare
Bohinen - 69 - Rare
Rare

Emil Bohinen in EA FC 25

2 cards
Bohinen - 70 - Common
Common
Bohinen - 70 - Common
Common

Emil Bohinen in EA FC 24

2 cards
Bohinen - 71 - Common
Common
Bohinen - 71 - Common
Common

Emil Bohinen in FIFA 23

1 card

Emil Bohinen in FIFA 21

1 card
BOHINEN
68
CM
Nation
Club
BOHINEN
67
PAC
69
DRI
58
SHO
66
DEF
66
PAS
69
PHY
Common

Emil Bohinen in FIFA 20

1 card
BOHINEN
59
CM
Nation
Club
BOHINEN
66
PAC
62
DRI
44
SHO
54
DEF
56
PAS
60
PHY
Common

Emil Bohinen in FIFA 19

1 card
BOHINEN
55
CM
Nation
Club
BOHINEN
66
PAC
62
DRI
44
SHO
47
DEF
52
PAS
51
PHY
COMMON

Emil Bohinen in FIFA 18

1 card
BOHINEN
52
CM
Club
Nation
BOHINEN
54 PAC
41 SHO
51 PAS
61 DRI
37 DEF
51 PHY
BASIC
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage