
Max Besuschkow
Max Besuschkow has been part of FUT since FIFA 17 — 11 career cards from Eintracht Frankfurt, Holstein Kiel, SSV Jahn Regensburg, and FC Ingolstadt 04, with a career-best 71 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 68-rated Common.
Max Besuschkow EA FC 26 Cards
Every Max Besuschkow card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Max Besuschkow's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Max Besuschkow card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.









SSV Jahn Regensburg3 cards · 27%
Hannover 963 cards · 27%
FC Ingolstadt 042 cards · 18%
Holstein Kiel1 card · 9%
Eintracht Frankfurt1 card · 9%
Austria Klagenfurt1 card · 9%Max Besuschkow Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Max Besuschkow can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Max Besuschkow Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Max Besuschkow Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Max Besuschkow Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Max Besuschkow cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Max Besuschkow FIFA History
Every Max Besuschkow card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Max Besuschkow in FIFA 23
1 cardMax Besuschkow in FIFA 22
1 cardMax Besuschkow in FIFA 21
1 card


Max Besuschkow in FIFA 20
1 card


Max Besuschkow in FIFA 18
1 card


Max Besuschkow in FIFA 17
1 card















