Saeed Al Rubaie
Saeed Al Rubaie - Team of the Week 83 OVR
Saeed Al Rubaie Team of the Week 83 OVR CB (Al Okhdood) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.


Al Rubaie
83
CB
PAC
81
SHO
44
PAS
69
DRI
68
DEF
83
PHY
89



R
2★2
Block
Slide Tackle
Aerial Fortress
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Saeed Al Rubaie?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameSaeed Al Rubaie
- Club
Al Okhdood - League
ROSHN Saudi League - Nation
Saudi Arabia - Rarity
Team of the Week - Squad—
- Height186cm (6'1")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number4
- Age32
- Player ID235514
- Item ID50567162
- Added OnNov 05, 2025, 6:01 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
81
Acceleration
74
Sprint Speed
86
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
44
Att. Pos.
46
Finishing
39
Shot Power
54
Long Shots
41
Volleys
44
Penalties
55
Passing
69
Vision
54
Crossing
54
Fk Acc.
51
Short Pass
86
Long Pass
82
Curve
46
Dribbling
68
Agility
76
Balance
79
Reactions
80
Ball Control
84
Dribbling
52
Composure
74
Defending
83
Interceptions
83
Heading Acc.
89
Def. Aware.
80
Stand Tackle
86
Slide Tackle
81
Physical
89
Jumping
91
Stamina
89
Strength
92
Aggression
80
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Saeed Al Rubaie Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Saeed Al Rubaie can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Saeed Al Rubaie Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Saeed Al Rubaie Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameSaeed Al Rubaie
- Club
Al Okhdood - League
ROSHN Saudi League - Nation
Saudi Arabia - Rarity
Team of the Week - Squad—
- Height186cm (6'1")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number4
- Age32
- Player ID235514
- Item ID50567162
- Added OnNov 05, 2025, 6:01 PM
