
Dan Nlundulu
Dan Nlundulu has been part of FUT since FIFA 21 — 10 career cards across Southampton and St. Mirren, with a career-best 62 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 2 more versions to that history, topped by the 61-rated Common.
Dan Nlundulu EA FC 26 Cards
Every Dan Nlundulu card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Dan Nlundulu's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Dan Nlundulu card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.



Bolton4 cards · 40%
Cheltenham Town2 cards · 20%
Southampton1 card · 10%
St. Mirren1 card · 10%
Lincoln City1 card · 10%
Cambridge Utd1 card · 10%Dan Nlundulu Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Dan Nlundulu can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Dan Nlundulu Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Dan Nlundulu Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Dan Nlundulu Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Dan Nlundulu cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Dan Nlundulu FIFA History
Every Dan Nlundulu card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Dan Nlundulu in FIFA 23
2 cardsDan Nlundulu in FIFA 22
2 cardsDan Nlundulu in FIFA 21
1 card


















