Tomás Guidara
Tomás Guidara - Rare 69 OVR
Tomás Guidara Rare 69 OVR RB (Lanús) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Tomás Guidara?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameTomás Guidara
- Club
Lanús - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Rare - Height173cm (5'8")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number24
- Age30
- Player ID237122
- Item ID50568770
- Added OnFeb 12, 2026, 2:35 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
82
Acceleration
81
Sprint Speed
83
AcceleRATE
Explosive
Shooting
41
Att. Pos.
55
Finishing
33
Shot Power
57
Long Shots
39
Volleys
37
Penalties
41
Passing
61
Vision
53
Crossing
65
Fk Acc.
35
Short Pass
65
Long Pass
64
Curve
69
Dribbling
67
Agility
81
Balance
48
Reactions
62
Ball Control
70
Dribbling
66
Composure
58
Defending
62
Interceptions
61
Heading Acc.
58
Def. Aware.
61
Stand Tackle
65
Slide Tackle
64
Physical
75
Jumping
78
Stamina
84
Strength
71
Aggression
71
Basic
E
Sniper
C
Finisher
E
Deadeye
E
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
E
Architect
C
Powerhouse
E
Maestro
E
Engine
E
Sentinel
C
Guardian
E
Gladiator
E
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Tomás Guidara Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Tomás Guidara can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Tomás Guidara Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Tomás Guidara Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameTomás Guidara
- Club
Lanús - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Rare - Height173cm (5'8")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number24
- Age30
- Player ID237122
- Item ID50568770
- Added OnFeb 12, 2026, 2:35 PM


