Eoin Toal
Eoin Toal - Common 67 OVR
Eoin Toal Common 67 OVR CB (Bolton) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Eoin Toal?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameEoin Toal
- Club
Bolton - League
EFL League One - Nation
Northern Ireland - Rarity
Common - Height191cm (6'3")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number18
- Age27
- Player ID239540
- Item ID239540
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:04 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
49
Acceleration
37
Sprint Speed
58
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
31
Att. Pos.
38
Finishing
33
Shot Power
28
Long Shots
29
Volleys
33
Penalties
31
Passing
43
Vision
37
Crossing
24
Fk Acc.
25
Short Pass
60
Long Pass
50
Curve
28
Dribbling
52
Agility
32
Balance
35
Reactions
64
Ball Control
55
Dribbling
55
Composure
57
Defending
66
Interceptions
65
Heading Acc.
68
Def. Aware.
67
Stand Tackle
66
Slide Tackle
64
Physical
77
Jumping
70
Stamina
67
Strength
84
Aggression
73
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
L
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
L
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Eoin Toal Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Eoin Toal can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Eoin Toal Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Eoin Toal Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameEoin Toal
- Club
Bolton - League
EFL League One - Nation
Northern Ireland - Rarity
Common - Height191cm (6'3")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number18
- Age27
- Player ID239540
- Item ID239540
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:04 AM


