Leonardo Morales
Leonardo Morales - Rare 74 OVR
Leonardo Morales Rare 74 OVR CB (Belgrano) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Leonardo Morales?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameLeonardo Morales
- Club
Belgrano - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Rare - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number4
- Age35
- Player ID240640
- Item ID240640
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 6:59 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
65
Acceleration
62
Sprint Speed
67
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
34
Att. Pos.
54
Finishing
32
Shot Power
35
Long Shots
30
Volleys
27
Penalties
42
Passing
57
Vision
45
Crossing
53
Fk Acc.
41
Short Pass
72
Long Pass
51
Curve
44
Dribbling
64
Agility
59
Balance
72
Reactions
74
Ball Control
69
Dribbling
60
Composure
65
Defending
74
Interceptions
76
Heading Acc.
73
Def. Aware.
77
Stand Tackle
73
Slide Tackle
68
Physical
83
Jumping
82
Stamina
93
Strength
83
Aggression
71
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Leonardo Morales Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Leonardo Morales can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Leonardo Morales Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Leonardo Morales Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameLeonardo Morales
- Club
Belgrano - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Rare - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number4
- Age35
- Player ID240640
- Item ID240640
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 6:59 PM


