Unai Núñez - Common 76 OVR

Unai Núñez Common 76 OVR CB (Hellas Verona) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.

Unai Núñez
Unai Núñez
76
CB
PAC
66
SHO
24
PAS
51
DRI
51
DEF
76
PHY
77
NationLeagueClub
R
22
Intercept
Slide Tackle
Aerial Fortress
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
Where would you place Unai Núñez?
Actions

Other Versions

Player Information
  • NameUnai Núñez Gestoso
  • ClubHellas Verona
  • LeagueSerie A Enilive
  • NationSpain
  • RarityCommon
  • Height186cm (6'1")
  • Weight81kg (178lbs)
  • FootRight
  • Skill Moves2
  • Weak Foot2
  • AcceleRATELengthy
  • Body TypeAverage Tall
  • Real FaceYes
  • Shirt Number14
  • Age29
  • Player ID240900
  • Item ID240900
  • Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:30 PM

Lowest BIN

FC Coin
PR

Price Momentum

Lowest
Average
Highest
CB
59.2
Defender+
#1065 Ranked
CB
58.4
Ball Playing Defender+
#1057 Ranked
CB
57.7
Stopper+
#1033 Ranked
CB
56.8
Wide Back
#1194 Ranked
Attributes
Pace
66
Acceleration
59
Sprint Speed
71
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
24
Att. Pos.
26
Finishing
18
Shot Power
44
Long Shots
17
Volleys
21
Penalties
31
Passing
51
Vision
34
Crossing
34
Fk Acc.
22
Short Pass
75
Long Pass
55
Curve
27
Dribbling
51
Agility
33
Balance
59
Reactions
74
Ball Control
67
Dribbling
40
Composure
62
Defending
76
Interceptions
78
Heading Acc.
76
Def. Aware.
76
Stand Tackle
75
Slide Tackle
76
Physical
77
Jumping
83
Stamina
68
Strength
81
Aggression
77

Basic

L

Sniper

L

Finisher

L

Deadeye

L

Marksman

L

Hawk

L

Artist

L

Architect

L

Powerhouse

L

Maestro

L

Engine

L

Sentinel

L

Guardian

L

Gladiator

L

Backbone

L

Anchor

L

Hunter

L

Catalyst

L

Shadow

L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions

Unai Núñez Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Unai Núñez can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Unai Núñez Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Unai Núñez Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Unai Núñez Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
  • NameUnai Núñez Gestoso
  • ClubHellas Verona
  • LeagueSerie A Enilive
  • NationSpain
  • RarityCommon
  • Height186cm (6'1")
  • Weight81kg (178lbs)
  • FootRight
  • Skill Moves2
  • Weak Foot2
  • AcceleRATELengthy
  • Body TypeAverage Tall
  • Real FaceYes
  • Shirt Number14
  • Age29
  • Player ID240900
  • Item ID240900
  • Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:30 PM
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage