
Gao Tianyi
Gao Tianyi has been part of FUT since FIFA 19 — 9 career cards across Jiangsu FC and Shanghai Shenhua, with a career-best 70 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 70-rated Common.
Gao Tianyi EA FC 26 Cards
Every Gao Tianyi card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Gao Tianyi's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Gao Tianyi card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.






Jiangsu FC3 cards · 33%
Shanghai Shenhua3 cards · 33%
Beijing Guoan FC3 cards · 33%Gao Tianyi Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Gao Tianyi can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Gao Tianyi Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Gao Tianyi Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Gao Tianyi Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Gao Tianyi cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Gao Tianyi FIFA History
Every Gao Tianyi card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Gao Tianyi in FIFA 23
1 cardGao Tianyi in FIFA 22
1 cardGao Tianyi in FIFA 21
1 card


Gao Tianyi in FIFA 20
1 card


Gao Tianyi in FIFA 19
1 card














