Muhannad Al Shanqeeti
Muhannad Al Shanqeeti - Rare 70 OVR
Muhannad Al Shanqeeti Rare 70 OVR RB (Al Ittihad) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Muhannad Al Shanqeeti?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameMuhannad Al Shanqeeti
- Club
Al Ittihad - League
ROSHN Saudi League - Nation
Saudi Arabia - Rarity
Rare - Height173cm (5'8")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number13
- Age27
- Player ID242156
- Item ID242156
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:32 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
82
Acceleration
80
Sprint Speed
83
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
42
Att. Pos.
62
Finishing
43
Shot Power
49
Long Shots
31
Volleys
37
Penalties
35
Passing
62
Vision
62
Crossing
64
Fk Acc.
28
Short Pass
67
Long Pass
63
Curve
46
Dribbling
66
Agility
73
Balance
77
Reactions
66
Ball Control
62
Dribbling
66
Composure
59
Defending
64
Interceptions
64
Heading Acc.
51
Def. Aware.
62
Stand Tackle
69
Slide Tackle
67
Physical
69
Jumping
71
Stamina
76
Strength
68
Aggression
62
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
E
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
E
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
E
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Muhannad Al Shanqeeti Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Muhannad Al Shanqeeti can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Muhannad Al Shanqeeti Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Muhannad Al Shanqeeti Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameMuhannad Al Shanqeeti
- Club
Al Ittihad - League
ROSHN Saudi League - Nation
Saudi Arabia - Rarity
Rare - Height173cm (5'8")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number13
- Age27
- Player ID242156
- Item ID242156
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:32 PM


