Wang Ziming - 62 - Common

Wang Ziming

Wang Ziming has been part of FUT since FIFA 19 — 8 career cards across Beijing Guoan and Beijing FC, with a career-best 64 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 62-rated Common.

Career cards
8
Highest OVR
64
First year
FIFA 19
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Wang Ziming EA FC 26 Cards

Every Wang Ziming card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Wang Ziming's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Wang Ziming card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 19
ZIMING
58
ST
Nation
Club
ZIMING
69
PAC
54
DRI
55
SHO
30
DEF
43
PAS
62
PHY
Common
FIFA 20
ZIMING
56
ST
Nation
Club
ZIMING
68
PAC
53
DRI
53
SHO
30
DEF
44
PAS
63
PHY
Common
EA FC 25
Wang Ziming - 63 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Wang Ziming - 62 - Common
Common
Beijing Guoan8 cards · 100%
Evolutions

Wang Ziming Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Wang Ziming can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Wang Ziming Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Wang Ziming Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Wang Ziming Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Wang Ziming Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Wang Ziming cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Wang Ziming FIFA History

Every Wang Ziming card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
8 cards

Wang Ziming in EA FC 26

1 card
Wang Ziming - 62 - Common
Common

Wang Ziming in EA FC 25

1 card
Wang Ziming - 63 - Common
Common

Wang Ziming in EA FC 24

1 card
Wang Ziming - 64 - Rare
Rare

Wang Ziming in FIFA 23

1 card

Wang Ziming in FIFA 22

1 card

Wang Ziming in FIFA 21

1 card
ZIMING
60
ST
Nation
Club
ZIMING
77
PAC
58
DRI
58
SHO
32
DEF
48
PAS
66
PHY
Common

Wang Ziming in FIFA 20

1 card
ZIMING
56
ST
Nation
Club
ZIMING
68
PAC
53
DRI
53
SHO
30
DEF
44
PAS
63
PHY
Common

Wang Ziming in FIFA 19

1 card
ZIMING
58
ST
Nation
Club
ZIMING
69
PAC
54
DRI
55
SHO
30
DEF
43
PAS
62
PHY
COMMON
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage