
Ivica Ivušić
Ivica Ivušić has been part of FUT since FIFA 23 — 2 career cards at Hajduk Split, with a career-best 78 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 72-rated Common.
Ivica Ivušić EA FC 26 Cards
Every Ivica Ivušić card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Ivica Ivušić's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Ivica Ivušić card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.
Hajduk Split1 card · 100%Ivica Ivušić Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Ivica Ivušić can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Ivica Ivušić Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Ivica Ivušić Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Ivica Ivušić Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Ivica Ivušić cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Ivica Ivušić FIFA History
Every Ivica Ivušić card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Ivica Ivušić in FIFA 23
1 card






