Brünker - 66 - Rare

Kai Brünker

Saarbrücken crestSaarbrücken·3. Liga logo3. Liga·Germany flagGermany·32 years old·190cm (6'3")

Kai Brünker has been part of FUT since FIFA 19 — 8 career cards from SG Sonnenhof Großaspach to 1. FC Magdeburg and Saarbrücken, with a career-best 66 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 66-rated Rare.

Career cards
8
Highest OVR
66
First year
FIFA 19
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Kai Brünker EA FC 26 Cards

Every Kai Brünker card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Kai Brünker's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Kai Brünker card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 19
BRÜNKER
62
ST
Nation
Club
BRÜNKER
79
PAC
51
DRI
60
SHO
22
DEF
42
PAS
77
PHY
Rare
FIFA 20
BRÜNKER
62
ST
Nation
Club
BRÜNKER
78
PAC
50
DRI
60
SHO
22
DEF
42
PAS
77
PHY
Rare
EA FC 25
Brünker - 65 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Brünker - 66 - Rare
Rare
1. FC Magdeburg3 cards · 38%
Saarbrücken3 cards · 38%
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach2 cards · 25%
Evolutions

Kai Brünker Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Kai Brünker can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Kai Brünker Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Kai Brünker Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Kai Brünker Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Kai Brünker Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Kai Brünker cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Kai Brünker FIFA History

Every Kai Brünker card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
8 cards

Kai Brünker in EA FC 26

1 card
Brünker - 66 - Rare
Rare

Kai Brünker in EA FC 25

1 card
Brünker - 65 - Rare
Rare

Kai Brünker in EA FC 24

1 card
Brünker - 63 - Rare
Rare

Kai Brünker in FIFA 23

1 card

Kai Brünker in FIFA 22

1 card

Kai Brünker in FIFA 21

1 card
BRÜNKER
62
ST
Nation
Club
BRÜNKER
76
PAC
52
DRI
60
SHO
22
DEF
44
PAS
77
PHY
Rare

Kai Brünker in FIFA 20

1 card
BRÜNKER
62
ST
Nation
Club
BRÜNKER
78
PAC
50
DRI
60
SHO
22
DEF
42
PAS
77
PHY
Rare

Kai Brünker in FIFA 19

1 card
BRÜNKER
62
ST
Nation
Club
BRÜNKER
79
PAC
51
DRI
60
SHO
22
DEF
42
PAS
77
PHY
RARE
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage