
Chris Mueller
Chris Mueller has been part of FUT since FIFA 19 — 10 career cards across Orlando City SC and Chicago Fire FC, with a career-best 70 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 67-rated Common.
Chris Mueller EA FC 26 Cards
Every Chris Mueller card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Chris Mueller's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Chris Mueller card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.






Chicago Fire FC5 cards · 50%
Orlando City SC4 cards · 40%
Hibernian1 card · 10%Chris Mueller Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Chris Mueller can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Chris Mueller Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Chris Mueller Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Chris Mueller Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Chris Mueller cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Chris Mueller FIFA History
Every Chris Mueller card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Chris Mueller in FIFA 23
1 cardChris Mueller in FIFA 22
3 cardsChris Mueller in FIFA 21
1 card


Chris Mueller in FIFA 20
1 card


Chris Mueller in FIFA 19
1 card

















