
Lenny Vallier
Lenny Vallier has been part of FUT since FIFA 21 — 6 career cards across Stade de Reims and Nacional, with a career-best 67 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 67-rated Common.
Lenny Vallier EA FC 26 Cards
Every Lenny Vallier card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Lenny Vallier's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Lenny Vallier card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.



Chamois Niortais FC2 cards · 33%
En Avant Guingamp2 cards · 33%
Stade de Reims1 card · 17%
Nacional1 card · 17%Lenny Vallier Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Lenny Vallier can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Lenny Vallier Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Lenny Vallier Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Lenny Vallier Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Lenny Vallier cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Lenny Vallier FIFA History
Every Lenny Vallier card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Lenny Vallier in FIFA 23
1 cardLenny Vallier in FIFA 22
1 cardLenny Vallier in FIFA 21
1 card













