Jędrych - 68 - Rare

Arkadiusz Jędrych

GKS Katowice crestGKS Katowice·PKO Bank Polski Ekstraklasa logoPKO Bank Polski Ekstraklasa·Poland flagPoland·34 years old·191cm (6'3")

Arkadiusz Jędrych has been part of FUT since FIFA 19 — 3 career cards across Zagłębie Sosnowiec and GKS Katowice, with a career-best 68 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 68-rated Rare.

Career cards
3
Highest OVR
68
First year
FIFA 19
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Arkadiusz Jędrych EA FC 26 Cards

Every Arkadiusz Jędrych card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Arkadiusz Jędrych's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Arkadiusz Jędrych card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 19
JĘDRYCH
59
CB
Nation
Club
JĘDRYCH
58
PAC
38
DRI
36
SHO
60
DEF
37
PAS
65
PHY
Common
EA FC 25
Jędrych - 65 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Jędrych - 68 - Rare
Rare
GKS Katowice2 cards · 67%
Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 card · 33%
Evolutions

Arkadiusz Jędrych Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Arkadiusz Jędrych can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Arkadiusz Jędrych Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Arkadiusz Jędrych Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Arkadiusz Jędrych Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Arkadiusz Jędrych Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Arkadiusz Jędrych cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Arkadiusz Jędrych FIFA History

Every Arkadiusz Jędrych card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
3 cards

Arkadiusz Jędrych in EA FC 26

1 card
Jędrych - 68 - Rare
Rare

Arkadiusz Jędrych in EA FC 25

1 card
Jędrych - 65 - Common
Common

Arkadiusz Jędrych in FIFA 19

1 card
JĘDRYCH
59
CB
Nation
Club
JĘDRYCH
58
PAC
38
DRI
36
SHO
60
DEF
37
PAS
65
PHY
COMMON
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage