Joel Randall
Joel Randall - Rare 67 OVR
Joel Randall Rare 67 OVR CAM (Bolton) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Joel Randall?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameJoel Randall
- Club
Bolton - League
EFL League One - Nation
England - Rarity
Rare - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number14
- Age27
- Player ID244871
- Item ID244871
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:41 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
80
Acceleration
83
Sprint Speed
77
AcceleRATE
Explosive
Shooting
62
Att. Pos.
66
Finishing
65
Shot Power
62
Long Shots
60
Volleys
52
Penalties
56
Passing
64
Vision
66
Crossing
65
Fk Acc.
51
Short Pass
66
Long Pass
63
Curve
58
Dribbling
68
Agility
80
Balance
78
Reactions
64
Ball Control
65
Dribbling
67
Composure
65
Defending
33
Interceptions
30
Heading Acc.
43
Def. Aware.
36
Stand Tackle
32
Slide Tackle
25
Physical
50
Jumping
55
Stamina
73
Strength
46
Aggression
32
Basic
E
Sniper
E
Finisher
E
Deadeye
E
Marksman
E
Hawk
E
Artist
E
Architect
E
Powerhouse
E
Maestro
E
Engine
E
Sentinel
E
Guardian
E
Gladiator
E
Backbone
E
Anchor
E
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Joel Randall Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Joel Randall can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Joel Randall Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Joel Randall Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameJoel Randall
- Club
Bolton - League
EFL League One - Nation
England - Rarity
Rare - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number14
- Age27
- Player ID244871
- Item ID244871
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:41 PM


