Kenzo Goudmijn
Kenzo Goudmijn - Rare 68 OVR
Kenzo Goudmijn Rare 68 OVR CM (Derby County) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Kenzo Goudmijn?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameKenzo Goudmijn
- Club
Derby County - League
EFL Championship - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Rare - Height173cm (5'8")
- Weight58kg (127lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number17
- Age25
- Player ID246099
- Item ID246099
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:48 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
77
Acceleration
78
Sprint Speed
77
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
57
Att. Pos.
64
Finishing
56
Shot Power
64
Long Shots
54
Volleys
54
Penalties
52
Passing
67
Vision
69
Crossing
60
Fk Acc.
54
Short Pass
72
Long Pass
69
Curve
65
Dribbling
73
Agility
85
Balance
81
Reactions
66
Ball Control
72
Dribbling
71
Composure
70
Defending
61
Interceptions
62
Heading Acc.
48
Def. Aware.
68
Stand Tackle
60
Slide Tackle
56
Physical
56
Jumping
57
Stamina
70
Strength
47
Aggression
62
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
E
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
E
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
E
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Kenzo Goudmijn Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Kenzo Goudmijn can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Kenzo Goudmijn Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Kenzo Goudmijn Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameKenzo Goudmijn
- Club
Derby County - League
EFL Championship - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Rare - Height173cm (5'8")
- Weight58kg (127lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number17
- Age25
- Player ID246099
- Item ID246099
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:48 PM


