Nealis - 70 - Rare

Sean Nealis

D.C. United crestD.C. United·Major League Soccer logoMajor League Soccer·United States flagUnited States·29 years old·194cm (6'4")

Sean Nealis has been part of FUT since FIFA 20 — 8 career cards across New York Red Bulls and D.C. United, with a career-best 70 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 2 more versions to that history, topped by the 70-rated Rare.

Career cards
8
Highest OVR
70
First year
FIFA 20
EA FC 26 cards
2
EA FC 26 Lineup

Sean Nealis EA FC 26 Cards

Every Sean Nealis card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

2 cards
Best Cards

Sean Nealis's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Sean Nealis card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 20
NEALIS
61
CB
Nation
Club
NEALIS
59
PAC
49
DRI
28
SHO
58
DEF
38
PAS
67
PHY
Rare
FIFA 21
NEALIS
60
CB
Nation
Club
NEALIS
58
PAC
49
DRI
28
SHO
58
DEF
38
PAS
67
PHY
Rare
EA FC 24
Nealis - 70 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 25
Nealis - 70 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Nealis - 70 - Rare
Rare
New York Red Bulls7 cards · 88%
D.C. United1 card · 13%
Evolutions

Sean Nealis Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Sean Nealis can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Sean Nealis Evolution paths
Pick a version
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Sean Nealis Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Sean Nealis Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Sean Nealis Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Sean Nealis cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Sean Nealis FIFA History

Every Sean Nealis card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
8 cards

Sean Nealis in EA FC 26

2 cards
Nealis - 70 - Rare
Rare
Nealis - 70 - Rare
Rare

Sean Nealis in EA FC 25

1 card
Nealis - 70 - Rare
Rare

Sean Nealis in EA FC 24

1 card
Nealis - 70 - Rare
Rare

Sean Nealis in FIFA 23

1 card

Sean Nealis in FIFA 22

1 card

Sean Nealis in FIFA 21

1 card
NEALIS
60
CB
Nation
Club
NEALIS
58
PAC
49
DRI
28
SHO
58
DEF
38
PAS
67
PHY
Rare

Sean Nealis in FIFA 20

1 card
NEALIS
61
CB
Nation
Club
NEALIS
59
PAC
49
DRI
28
SHO
58
DEF
38
PAS
67
PHY
Rare
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage