
Edwin Cerrillo
Edwin Cerrillo has been part of FUT since FIFA 20 — 7 career cards across FC Dallas and LA Galaxy, with a career-best 68 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 68-rated Common.
Edwin Cerrillo EA FC 26 Cards
Every Edwin Cerrillo card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Edwin Cerrillo's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Edwin Cerrillo card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.






FC Dallas4 cards · 57%
LA Galaxy3 cards · 43%Edwin Cerrillo Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Edwin Cerrillo can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Edwin Cerrillo Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Edwin Cerrillo Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Edwin Cerrillo Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Edwin Cerrillo cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Edwin Cerrillo FIFA History
Every Edwin Cerrillo card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Edwin Cerrillo in FIFA 23
1 cardEdwin Cerrillo in FIFA 22
1 cardEdwin Cerrillo in FIFA 21
1 card


Edwin Cerrillo in FIFA 20
1 card














