Siemen Voet
Siemen Voet - Common 66 OVR
Siemen Voet Common 66 OVR CB (1860 München) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Siemen Voet?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameSiemen Voet
- Club
1860 München - League
3. Liga - Nation
Belgium - Rarity
Common - Height191cm (6'3")
- Weight77kg (169lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age26
- Player ID251456
- Item ID251456
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:18 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
50
Acceleration
55
Sprint Speed
45
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
39
Att. Pos.
36
Finishing
44
Shot Power
46
Long Shots
24
Volleys
25
Penalties
37
Passing
45
Vision
28
Crossing
35
Fk Acc.
29
Short Pass
60
Long Pass
56
Curve
23
Dribbling
52
Agility
51
Balance
49
Reactions
63
Ball Control
55
Dribbling
48
Composure
58
Defending
67
Interceptions
67
Heading Acc.
67
Def. Aware.
66
Stand Tackle
69
Slide Tackle
66
Physical
70
Jumping
74
Stamina
63
Strength
77
Aggression
62
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Siemen Voet Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Siemen Voet can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Siemen Voet Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Siemen Voet Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameSiemen Voet
- Club
1860 München - League
3. Liga - Nation
Belgium - Rarity
Common - Height191cm (6'3")
- Weight77kg (169lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age26
- Player ID251456
- Item ID251456
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:18 PM


