
Carl Klaus
Carl Klaus has been part of FUT since FIFA 21 — 7 career cards across SV Darmstadt 98 and Union Berlin, with a career-best 67 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 67-rated Rare.
Carl Klaus EA FC 26 Cards
Every Carl Klaus card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Carl Klaus's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Carl Klaus card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.



Union Berlin3 cards · 43%
1. FC Nürnberg3 cards · 43%
SV Darmstadt 981 card · 14%Carl Klaus Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Carl Klaus can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Carl Klaus Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Carl Klaus Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Carl Klaus Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Carl Klaus cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Carl Klaus FIFA History
Every Carl Klaus card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Carl Klaus in FIFA 23
1 cardCarl Klaus in FIFA 22
1 cardCarl Klaus in FIFA 21
1 card














