Armando Quitirna
Armando Quitirna - Common 64 OVR
Armando Quitirna Common 64 OVR RM (Wycombe) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Armando Quitirna?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameArmando Quitirna Junior
- Club
Wycombe - League
EFL League One - Nation
Guinea Bissau - Rarity
Common - Height170cm (5'7")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number18
- Age26
- Player ID252970
- Item ID252970
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:10 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
72
Acceleration
71
Sprint Speed
73
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
60
Att. Pos.
59
Finishing
58
Shot Power
65
Long Shots
60
Volleys
52
Penalties
59
Passing
60
Vision
58
Crossing
58
Fk Acc.
67
Short Pass
61
Long Pass
58
Curve
66
Dribbling
68
Agility
90
Balance
90
Reactions
61
Ball Control
65
Dribbling
64
Composure
62
Defending
46
Interceptions
44
Heading Acc.
46
Def. Aware.
45
Stand Tackle
49
Slide Tackle
47
Physical
47
Jumping
47
Stamina
65
Strength
38
Aggression
48
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Armando Quitirna Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Armando Quitirna can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Armando Quitirna Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Armando Quitirna Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameArmando Quitirna Junior
- Club
Wycombe - League
EFL League One - Nation
Guinea Bissau - Rarity
Common - Height170cm (5'7")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number18
- Age26
- Player ID252970
- Item ID252970
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:10 AM


