Colassin - 64 - Common

Antoine Colassin

Sp. Charleroi crestSp. Charleroi·1A Pro League logo1A Pro League·Belgium flagBelgium·25 years old·186cm (6'1")

Antoine Colassin has been part of FUT since FIFA 21 — 4 career cards across RSC Anderlecht and Sp. Charleroi, with a career-best 66 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 64-rated Common.

Career cards
4
Highest OVR
66
First year
FIFA 21
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Antoine Colassin EA FC 26 Cards

Every Antoine Colassin card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Antoine Colassin's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Antoine Colassin card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 21
COLASSIN
66
ST
Nation
Club
COLASSIN
76
PAC
67
DRI
66
SHO
20
DEF
53
PAS
56
PHY
Common
EA FC 26
Colassin - 64 - Common
Common
RSC Anderlecht2 cards · 50%
Sp. Charleroi1 card · 25%
sc Heerenveen1 card · 25%
Evolutions

Antoine Colassin Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Antoine Colassin can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Antoine Colassin Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Antoine Colassin Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Antoine Colassin Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Antoine Colassin Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Antoine Colassin cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Antoine Colassin FIFA History

Every Antoine Colassin card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
4 cards

Antoine Colassin in EA FC 26

1 card
Colassin - 64 - Common
Common

Antoine Colassin in FIFA 23

1 card

Antoine Colassin in FIFA 22

1 card

Antoine Colassin in FIFA 21

1 card
COLASSIN
66
ST
Nation
Club
COLASSIN
76
PAC
67
DRI
66
SHO
20
DEF
53
PAS
56
PHY
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage